Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

PACT12

Main LOWERS freestyle football tournament 2020

Professional Air Combos Tournament 12

Judges vote (4 out of 5 judges voted):

days
0
0
hours
1
7
minutes
2
7
seconds
4
2
Now is
1/4 finals (waiting for the decision of 1 judges)
21.09.2020

Deadline

1/4 finals judges:

1/4 finals (PACT12):

Timur AlekseevvsOrnelas
LucavsIliyan
Jose GabrielvsCalvin Carruthers
NewnkvsKondzio

Videos for 1/4 finals (PACT12)

Timur Alekseev

Ornelas

Luca

Calvin Carruthers

Newnk

1/4 finals (IACT2020):

ALESSIOvsMP
LEJAvsLuis Venancio
MAXIMASIvsNetto
BulatvsEL CAN

Videos for 1/4 finals (IACT2020)

ALESSIO

LEJA

MAXIMASI

Bulat

MP

Luis Venancio

Netto

EL CAN

To participate you must:

  1. Login to the website
  2. Send a link to the video in comments below

Maximum video length for the 1/4 finals

3 minute 00 seconds

Be sure to include a link in the description of the video

https://freestylers.pro/

Video can't be accelerated, you can not insert 2 or more clips on one screen

Decision of the judges on 1/8 finals:

MaximCHRoccoKlarensAkselWael Riman
Timur AlekseevTimur AlekseevTimur AlekseevTimur AlekseevTimur Alekseev
LucaLucaLucaLucaLuca
Jose GabrielSimonJose GabrielJose GabrielJose Gabriel
KondzioKondzioKondzioKondzioKondzio
Calvin CarruthersCalvin CarruthersCalvin CarruthersCalvin CarruthersCalvin Carruthers
IliyanOliverIliyanIliyanIliyan
LEJALEJALEJALEJALEJA
MAXIMASIMAXIMASIMAXIMASIMAXIMASIMAXIMASI
Nicolas RBulatBulatBulatNicolas R
Joran EngelenNettoJoran EngelenNettoNetto
IsrraelLuis VenancioLuis VenancioLuis VenancioIsrrael

1/8 finals (PACT12):

Timur Alekseev   vs   Stasyan   vs   Reynolds

LucavsSam Cunningham
Jose GabrielvsSimon
NewnkvsRonnie
ANTO SANZvsKondzio
Calvin CarruthersvsSergio Sánchez
IliyanvsOliver
IsmaelvsOrnelas

Videos for 1/8 finals (PACT12)

Timur Alekseev

Luca

Jose Gabriel

ANTO SANZ

Calvin Carruthers

Iliyan

Stasyan

Sam Cunningham

Simon

Kondzio

Sergio Sánchez

Oliver

Newnk

Ornelas

1/8 finals (IACT2020):

ALESSIOvsMarciofs
LEJAvsTeo
MAXIMASIvsmasa
BulatvsNicolas R
DAVvsEL CAN
NettovsJoran Engelen
Luis VenanciovsIsrrael
MPvsDanny

Videos for 1/8 finals (IACT2020)

LEJA

MAXIMASI

Bulat

Netto

Luis Venancio

Teo

masa

Nicolas R

Joran Engelen

Isrrael

ALESSIO

EL CAN

MP

Decision of the judges on qualification round:

MaximCH:

1Alexeev Timur55
2Luca Chiarvesio54
3Nico53
4Anto Sanz52
5Ismael51
6Stasyan50
7Ornelas49
8Calvin48
9Gabriel Jose47
10Ilya46
11Kondzio45
12Sergio44
13Oliver43
14Bulat42
15Ronnie41
16Conor40
17Maxi39
18Dav38
19SamCun37
20Leja36
21Simon35
22Can34
23Alessio33
24Luis32
25Issrael31
26Netto30
27Chuy Ortega29
28Danny28
29Joran Engelen27
30-31Nicolas R26
30-31MP26
32TEO24
33Marcio23
34Afelix22
35Masa21
36Arturo G20
37Rishat19
38Ameer18
39-40Jötunn17
39-40Luchex17
41Balmaceda15
42Golubenko14
43Dynamite13
44-45Komov12
44-45Battlstorm12
46H210
47Pink9
48Jkin8
49Daro7
50-51Segura6
50-51Valen6
52Tadeo4
53Rami3
54Nestor2
55Mike kmr1

Rocco:

1ANTO SANZ55
2Jose Gabriel54
3Timur Alekseev53
4Oliver52
5Newnk51
6Iliyan50
7Luca49
8Ismael48
9Calvin Carruthers47
10Sergio Sánchez46
11Reynolds45
12Simon44
13ALESSIO43
14Ornelas42
15LEJA41
16masa40
17Kondzio39
18Sam Cunningham38
19Ronnie37
20Marciofs36
21Luis Venancio35
22Stasyan34
23MAXIMASI33
24Nicolas R32
25Danny31
26Netto30
27MP29
28Bulat28
29Chuy Ortega27
30DAV26
31Isrrael25
32Teo24
33EL CAN23
34Joran Engelen22
35LucheX21
36Rishat Faridonov20
37P1NK19
38Tadeo Fs18
39Valen17
40Afelix16
41Ameerffs15
42Arturo Gonzalez14
43BattlStorM13
44DyNaMiTe Fs12
45Nestor11
46H210
47Jkin9
48Daro8
49BALMACEDA ALEX7
50Golubenko6
51Komov5
52LUIGI SEGURA4
53Jötunn3
54RAMI STEWART2
55Mike kmr1

Klarens:

1Luca55
2Alekseev54
3Jose Gabriel53
4Calvin Carruthers52
5Iliyan51
6Newnk50
7Ornelas49
8Sergio Sanchez48
9Ismael47
10Anto Sanz46
11Oliver45
12Ronnie44
13Sam Cunningham43
14Simon42
15DAV41
16Kondzio40
17Netto39
18MAXIMASI38
19Bulat37
20Alessio36
21MP35
22Leja34
23Joran Engelen33
24Stasyan32
25Reynolds31
26Danny30
27Battlstorm29
28Luis Venancio28
29Teo27
30Isrrael26
31Arturo Gonzales25
32El Can24
33Nicolas R.23
34Ameerffs22
35Komov21
36Tadeo20
37Rishat Faridonov19
38Golubenko18
39Valen17
40Afelix16
41Masa15
42JKin14
43Marcio Fs13
44H212
45LucheX11
46Dynamite10
47Chuy Ortega9
48DARO8
49P1NK7
50Jötunn6
51Nestor5
52Luigi Segura4
53Alex Balmaceda3
54Rami Stewart2
55Mike kmr1

RESULTS:

1Timur Alekseev162
2Luca158
3Jose Gabriel154
4Newnk154
5ANTO SANZ153
6Calvin Carruthers147
7Iliyan147
8Ismael146
9Ornelas140
10Oliver140
11Sergio Sánchez138
12Kondzio124
13Ronnie122
14Simon121
15Sam Cunningham118
16Stasyan116
17Reynolds116
18ALESSIO112
19LEJA111
20MAXIMASI110
21Bulat107
22DAV105
23Netto99
24Luis Venancio95
25MP90
26Danny89
27Isrrael82
28Joran Engelen82
29EL CAN81
30Nicolas R81
31masa76
32Teo75
33Marciofs72
34Chuy Ortega65
35Arturo Gonzalez59
36Rishat Faridonov58
37Ameerffs55
38Afelix54
39BattlStorM54
40LucheX49
41Tadeo Fs42
42Valen40
43Golubenko38
44Komov38
45P1NK35
46DyNaMiTe Fs35
47H232
48Jkin31
49Jötunn26
50BALMACEDA ALEX25
51Daro23
52Nestor18
53LUIGI SEGURA14
54RAMI STEWART7
55Mike kmr3

Qualification videos

Prizes:

1st place – Cup for 1st place
2nd place – Cup for 2nd place
3rd place – Cup for 3rd place

80 Comments

  1. Please send a link to your video here.

    Reply
  2. Aquí (en los comentarios) es en dónde se tiene que compartir el link?

    Reply
  3. Reply
  4. Hello,
    this is my video of my participation of Pact 12 Qualification.
    Enjoy this vidéo.
    https://youtu.be/2oVjyHaY5Vc

    Reply
  5. Reply
  6. Reply
  7. Reply
  8. Reply
  9. Reply
  10. Reply
  11. Reply
  12. Reply
  13. Reply
  14. Reply
  15. Reply
  16. https://youtu.be/HfD141mKkDM
    Participate for the first time

    Reply
  17. Reply
  18. Reply
  19. Reply
  20. Reply
  21. Reply
  22. Reply
  23. Reply
  24. Reply
  25. Reply
  26. Reply
  27. Reply
  28. Reply
  29. Reply
  30. Reply
  31. Reply
  32. Reply
  33. Reply
  34. Reply
  35. Reply
  36. Reply
  37. Reply
  38. Reply
  39. Reply
  40. Many thanks to all the participants for the sended videos!
    The judges set about choosing the best videos.

    Reply
  41. Reply
  42. Reply
  43. Reply
  44. https://youtu.be/jMOXz2yqHds my Pact 12 Top 16 v Sergio Sanchez

    Reply
  45. Reply
  46. Reply
  47. Reply
  48. Reply
  49. Reply
  50. Reply
  51. Reply
  52. Reply
  53. Reply
  54. https://youtu.be/uwuQPmbXzfI

    Calvin Carruthers Pact 12 Top 8 V Jose Gabriel

    Reply
  55. Reply
  56. Reply
  57. Reply
  58. Reply
  59. Reply
  60. Reply
  61. Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*

Lost Password

Sign Up